La India Marã­a Movies On Netflix

Directed past

Pedring Lopez (equally Pedring A. Lopez)

Writing Credits

Pedring Lopez (original story) (as Pedring A. Lopez)
Yz Carbonell (written by) &
Rex Lopez (written by)

Cast
(in credits gild)

verified every bit complete

Cristine Reyes Maria
Germaine De Leon Kaleb (as Ivan Padilla)
KC Montero Victor
Ronnie Lazaro Greg
Freddie Webb Ricardo
Guji Lorenzana Bert
Johanna Rish Tongcua Min-Min
Jennifer Lee Miru
Cindy Miranda Wed
Andrea Del Rosario Felicia Santiago
Miel Manalang Vati
Johnny Revilla Gov. Villanueva
Ronnie Liang Club Manager
Fifty.A. Santos Leo (as LA Santos)
Enzo De Guia Leo’s Friend
Malay Javier Millenial Goon
Kiel Rodriguez Police Officer
Ronald Moreno Gentleman
Nelson Montives Bogart (as Nhelson Montives)
Sonny Sison Kaleb’southward Trainer
Richard Manabat Snitch on Ice
Jen Barona Reporter
Marol Adelan Eugenio Kaleb’s Bodyguard (as Marol Eugenio)
Jake Gajasan Kaleb’southward Babysitter
Angelo Mendoza Kaleb’s Bodyguard
Erick Maturan Kaleb’due south Babysitter
Leo Magalued Kaleb’due south Bodyguard (as Leo Manguled)
JM Marquez Kaleb’due south Babysitter
MM Magsacay Kaleb’s Babysitter (as MM Magsakay)
Vann Fazon Kaleb’southward Bodyguard
Walter Salvador Kaleb’s Bodyguard
Jakab Golding Victor’s Bodyguard
Dan Banaag Victor’due south Bodyguard (as Danny Banaag)
Rey Comia Victor’s Bodyguard
Romulo Plange Jr. Victor’s Bodyguard
Antonio Valmonte Victor’s Bodyguard
PJ Anzano Victor’s Bodyguard
Jake Rotas Victor’south Bodyguard
Jay-Ar Demaisip Victor’south Bodyguard
Joel Padis Victor’s Bodyguard
Ricardo Waine Victor’due south Bodyguard
Acer Flor Victor’s Bodyguard (as Aser Flor)
Alvin Sorema Victor’south Bodyguard
Robert Sanchez Victor’south Babysitter
Leigh Guda Ricardo’south Bodyguard
Jeffrey Capueta Ricardo’south Bodyguard
Bigboy Regala Miru’due south Club Babysitter
Jack Frankiko Miru’south Club Bodyguard
Marking ‘Wolf’ Palomar Order Bouncer
Joseph Francisco Social club Bouncer
Roman Ubaldo Snitch at Forklift
Jhonnie Banzon Snitch at Forklift
Aya Ezmaria Greg’south Bar Assassin
Camille Compre Greg’s Bar Assassin
Jay Trinidad Greg’s Bar Assassin
Emil Corpuz Greg’s Bar Assassinator
Kenzuki Laxa Greg’s Bar Assassin (as Ken Laxa)
Kuya Kalasag Greg’southward Bar Assassinator
Diego Romero Greg’due south Bar Assassin
Patrick Domingo Greg’s Bar Assassin
Felix Segovia Actress
Jonathan Magdangal Actress
Jimmy Taton Extra
April Mendez Extra
Roger Unabia Extra (as Roger Unabh)
Joanne Quinalayu Extra
Meriam Lopez Actress
Bruce Del Rosario Extra
Precy Inso Extra
Liza Calagui Extra
Ellen Surigao Extra (as Ellen Sumgao)
Eden Martires Actress
Mae Castillo Actress
Stephanie Majestic Extra
Carmela Diaz Actress
Florante Martizano Extra
Jojo Pelicia Extra
May Ann Carza Extra
Marites Ferariza Actress
Mark Niel Mayores Extra
Melba Divino Actress
Badeth Fortin Actress
Louisa Rivera Extra
Zarina Pangilinan Extra
Juliet Fernando Extra
Kris Ann Francisco Extra
Miguel Fernando Extra
Jenelyn Bucala Extra
Jerome Bucala Extra
Rowena Viana Extra
McRaymond Alvarez Extra
Russel James Solis Extra
Jendrin Montilla Actress
Jover Gardigo Extra (every bit Jover Gardig)
Pamela Mae Marcelo Actress
Sherwin Sarmiento Actress
Roniel Reclamante Actress
Vince Adrian Oslas Actress
Rene Castellano Actress
Christian De Jesus Extra
Honorio Javier Actress
Liza Schneider Extra
Rodel Genson Extra
Reynaldo Buhay Jr. Extra (every bit Reynaldo Buhay)
Archie Hollero Extra
Emmanuel Giron Extra
Bobby Moncal Extra
Willy De Dios Extra
Melanie Unilongo Extra
Alma Unilongo Extra
Charito Javier Extra
Maricon Valdez Extra
Analyn Vergara Actress
Jenny Gulapa Extra
Beth Meneses Extra
Dessa Marie Corbes Actress
Charissa Corbes Extra
Meng San Jose Extra
Matthew Pasno Actress
Ching Ferariza Extra
Allan Lee Extra
Purisima Tanola Actress
Jeselyn Bagioso Extra
Liwanag Fortin Extra
Khazandra Ramos Extra
Roxane Dela Resma Extra
Annalyn Francisco Extra (as Analyn Francisco)
Bing Gabayno Extra
Maricel Navarro Extra
Nina Paderan Extra
Fe Alemania Extra
Jerome Caparino Extra
Clarence De Guzman Extra
Angelica Tapia Extra
Charelle Mae Sarmiento Extra
Edlyn Delos Santos Actress
Axcel Diolata Extra
Jhonnie Maracal Extra
Jason Patricio Actress
Rhea Castro Actress
Samantha Vergara Extra
Elizabeth Javier Actress

Produced by

Vincent Del Rosario 3 producer
Vic Del Rosario Jr. executive producer
Valerie Due south. Del Rosario producer
Veronique Del Rosario-Corpus producer
Hermie Go associate producer (uncredited)
Pedring Lopez executive producer (as Pedring A. Lopez)
Rex Lopez producer
June Torrejon-Rufino supervising producer (uncredited)
Kelly Uy executive producer
Maia Yambao-Lopez producer
Ava Yap associate producer

Music by

Jessie Lasaten

Cinematography past

Pao Orendain manager of photography

Motion-picture show Editing by

Jason Cahapay

Casting By

June Torrejon-Rufino (as June Torrejon Rufino)

Production Design by

Diong Fernandez (as Raymund ‘Diong’ Fernandez)

Art Management by

Arnie C. Robiso (as Arnie Robiso)

Makeup Department

Beauty Abayan makeup creative person: Christine Reyes (as Rufino ‘Beauty’ Abayan)
Totoy Acuna assistant prosthetic artist
Joanna Britos assistant makeup artist
Eric Cabillo prosthetic artist
John Paulo Calopez makeup squad: Jennifer Lee
Roviel Brush makeup squad: Jennifer Lee
Joel Dinolan assistant prosthetic artist
Kent Divinagracia assistant prosthetic artist
Angelica Escarcha makeup artist
Rhyan Hela makeup team: Jennifer Lee
Chao Lilio hair stylist (equally Chao Villano Lilio)
Syrel Lopez primal makeup creative person
Marciel Strands hair colorist
Aldwin Tan makeup team: Jennifer Lee
Remton Siega Zuasola prosthetic artist

Production Management

Ivy Marise Santoyo product manager (as Ivy Santoyo)

Second Unit of measurement Director or Assistant Director

Kristine Joi A. Bayan banana manager (equally Joi Bayan)

Art Department

Jerome Bautista armorer
Jexter Gallos setman
Edward Galvero setman
Edwin Galvero setman
Ronnel Herosa setman
Jeffrey Nastor setman
Florante Palomar setman
Caslie Pontes setman
Paquito Wita armorer

Sound Section

Eloisa Avila loop grouping
Aian Caro technical engineer (equally Aian Louie D. Caro)
Lamberto Casas Jr. technical engineer (as Lamberto A. Casas Jr.)
Ma. Mikaella C. Cesar loop grouping
Boyet De Jesus assistant soundman
Miguel Gabriel Enojo loop group
Michael Adrian S. Garcia loop group
Albert Michael Idioma ambience recordist (as Albert Michael Chiliad. Idioma) / foley recordist (as Albert Michael M. Idioma) / re-recording mixer (as Albert Michael Thou. Idioma) / sound effects (as Albert Michael K. Idioma) / sound engineer (as Albert Michael One thousand. Idioma)
Pietro Marco S. Javier ambience recordist / sound effects
Marker Locsin soundman
Jose Cayetano G. Marsilongan loop group
Myra Masilongan loop grouping (as Myra G. Marsilongan)
Ferdie Nicandro loop group (as Ferdinand Nicandro)
Ma. Nicole Renza B. Ocampo loop group
Beth Ramirez loop group supervisor (equally Maria Elizabeth Northward. Ramirez)
Victoria Starshine Ramirez loop grouping
Ronaldo Ayangco Ramos loop group
Fatima Nerikka P. Salim adr recordist
Vincent Sy loop group (as Vincent A. Sy)
Luzviminda P. Tabunan loop grouping
Ma. Rosana P. Tabunan loop group
Alex Tomboc foley recordist (every bit Alex J. Tomboc) / re-recording mixer (as Alex J. Tomboc) / sound engineer (as Alex J. Tomboc)
Erlyn P. Tomboc adr recordist
Fernando Villaroman loop group (equally Fernando A. Villaroman)

Special Effects by

Jonee Arriola pelting effect crew
Ryan Azores rain effect crew
Benny Bandiwan rain effect crew (as Mabini Bandiwan)
Joel Casaol head rain effect (as Joel ‘Master Joel’ Casaol)
Justin Casaol pelting effect crew
Lorenz Casaol rain effect crew
Micko Casaol rain outcome crew
Kenneth Castro rain effect crew (as Kennett Castro)
JR Cebu special effects crew
Jayson Cruz rain result coiffure
Antonio Devaras Jr. rain event crew
Batoto Dionlay banana special effects controlled fire
John Dioquino rain result coiffure
Buddy Flores special effects controlled burn crew
Rene Herce rain effect crew
Aron Hernandez pelting issue crew
Gerry Lamigo rain effect crew
Tony Marbella head special furnishings controlled burn down (equally Gapo Marbella)
Taxio Mercado special effects controlled fire crew
Jayson Montecalbo assistant rain issue
Wilfredo Bandolf Navarro assistant caput special effects
R.J. Nicol rain effect coiffure (every bit RJ Nicol)
Christian Niknok special effects crew
Joshua Ongpauco rain effect coiffure
Joey Perez pelting effect crew
Jano Rebordaos rain outcome crew
Emil Sabangan special effects coiffure
Arnel Saltarin rain issue coiffure
Tony Soriano special effects controlled fire crew
Rico Soto special effects crew
Jerico Sto. Domingo head special effects
Jesus Tapang special effects coiffure (as Jesus Bay Tapang)

Visual Effects by

Seki Bacsain visual effects artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Not Clemente visual effects artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Edmond Del Rosario visual effects artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Melvin Doctolero visual furnishings artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Irish gaelic Gel Guevarra visual furnishings artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Boris Membrere visual effects artist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Rommel Pambid visual effects supervisor: BlackOps Studios Asia

Stunts

PJ Anzano stunt performer
Dan Banaag stunt performer (as Danny Banaag)
Melvin Borda stunt performer
Kayley Carrigan stunt double: Maria (as Kaira Capito)
Rey Comia stunt performer
Jake Daniel stunt performer
Marol Adelan Eugenio assistant stunt director (as Marol Eugenio) / stunt performer (every bit Marol Eugenio)
Ken Fazon stunt performer (as Khenn Fazon)
Vann Fazon stunt performer
Acer Flor stunt performer (every bit Aser Flor)
Dennis Gajasan stunt performer
Aries Garces stunt performer
Jakab Golding stunt performer
Kirsten Jacob stunt double: Miru
Elias Mabia stunt double: Bert / stunt performer
Leo Magalued stunt performer
MM Magsacay stunt performer
JM Marquez stunt performer
Erick Maturan stunt performer
JL Melizza stunt performer
Angelo Mendoza stunt performer
Berto Mendoza stunt performer
Joel Padis stunt performer
Mark ‘Wolf’ Palomar stunt performer (as Mark Palomar)
Nelson Puno stunt performer
Jake Rotas stunt performer
Walter Salvador stunt performer
Robert Sanchez stunt performer (as Robert Salcedo)
Toti Santillan stunt performer
Lloyd Sison stunt performer
Sonny Sison stunt manager
Renato Solasco stunt performer
Alvin Sorema stunt performer
Jay Trinidad stunt performer
Jay-R Ubaldo stunt performer
Antonio Valmonte stunt performer
Ryan Vargas stunt performer
Ricardo Waine stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Jasper Adlawan lights crew / maxi operator
Bryan Aguilus lights coiffure
Ryan Alas digital imaging technician assistant
Nilo Alfabete camera flagman
Romuald Almasan genet operator (as Romualdo Almazan)
Rey Ryan Amador lights crew
Carlo Ampis lights coiffure
George Anao assistant camera
Raymond Balingit lights coiffure (as Raymund Balingit)
Sonny Ballesteros assistant rigger / vaccu rig operator
Alvin Barcenas lights crew
Julius Becongco drone operator
Delfin Betiz electrician (as Delfin Betez)
Male monarch Bondoc lights coiffure
Jonas Botona lights coiffure
Gerald Cabrera camera technician
Danny Caburnay electrician
Jaypee Cadua lights crew
Marvin Cadua airship lite operator
Jeffrey Canlas lights crew
Sergio Canlas lights crew
Nonie Cesario banana camera (as Nonilon Cesario)
Eric Chee lights coiffure / maxi operator
Bong Corpuz dolly lath operator
Eric Corton lights crew
Kris Cruz assistant camera
Michael Cruz lights coiffure
Lawrence Cubelo steadicam assistant
Ronio Cuyog foxy crane assistant / milky way crane grip
Reddish Cuyog galaxy crane banana / lights crew
Gilbert Daclan maxi operator
Christian De Guzman 2d assistant camera
Kristoffer De Jesus drone operator
Herminio Delgado lights crew
Michael Delgado fundamental grip / lights crew
Darry Delina ronin technician (as Dharry Delina)
Jeremiah Delmo drone operator
Rey Escosura jimmy jib operator (as Rey Escosora)
Vener Esteban 2d assistant camera
Alma Forte digital imaging technician: Alexa
Mark Francisco lights crew
Lloyd Galanza lights crew
Alfie Garces camera technician
Sundrick Habla lights crew
Billy Bryan Handugan lights crew
Rolando Handugan electrician
Danny Jabon galaxy crane operator
Malay Javier camera operator
Yahweh La Paz camera technician
Edgar Lactuan balloon light operator
Claro Laulita lights crew
Brian Laurente electrician
Ruben Lazaro lights coiffure
Rudy Leal camera technician
Chenly Limosnero genet operator
Jay Linaga gaffer
Aljon Lopez photographic camera technician
Jun Luciano quad dolly operator
Gym Lumbera camera operator
Jayson Mabate lights crew
Jorge Manansala second assistant camera
Noelito Manjares camera technician
Briliant Miranda data wrangler / digital imaging technician
John Ross Misa steadicam operator
Peter Moraleda digital imaging technician: Alexa
Ace John Mozo camera technician
Jeffrey Navarro vtr operator
Edmundo Neypes lights coiffure
Charlie Nilo quad dolly lath operator
Cenon Olazo steadicam banana
Norberto Olog lights crew
Mark Nesty Operio second assistant camera (as Mark Operio)
Noel Osita lights crew
Randy Pajara jimmy jib grip
George Palcone lights crew
Jaime Pangilinan electrician
Darwin Paras jimmy jib technician assistant
Greg Quimno genet operator
Eric Louie Quiñones vtr operator (as Eric Louie Quinones)
Dex Rael lights crew
Kim Moises Raga drone operator
Aaron Ramirez assistant camera
Alex Ramirez vtr operator
Reynante Ramirez assistant camera
Ace Ramos key grip
Nestor Roldan head crew
Dindo Rustia electrician
Samuel Sagana vaccu rig operator
Julius Salarda digital imaging technician: Alexa
Ericson Salazar ronin operator
Harvey Salenga maxi operator
Charlito Salonoy banana photographic camera (every bit Nonoy Salonoy)
Mario Santos jimmy jib technician
Tomas Santos genet operator
Marvin Sumbilon lights crew
Marvin Tabor foxy crane assistant / galaxy crane grip
Joel Tamparong genet operator
Renato Tamparong genet operator
Belarmino Tan steadicam technician (as Bellarmino Tan)
Daniel Torrecampo lights crew
Roniel Tubil lights coiffure
Mike Adrian Tulang steadicam assistant (as Mike Tulang)
Eddie Tuyac galaxy crane grip
Angelo Uy camera technician
Erland Veldera platform rigger (every bit Erland Verdera) / vaccu rig assistant operator (as Erland Verdera)
Jerson Villocillo caput crew
Arvin Viola camera operator
Lorenzo Yalong lights coiffure (equally Lorenzo Yalung)
Raymond Yalong lights crew (as Raymund Yalong)
Nalcwin Yalung electrician

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Daisy Gabelo assistant wardrobe
James Elham Marasigan assistant wardrobe
Gloria Mayo caput wardrobe
Armi Kushella Sanson stylist (as Armi Kushella Lluch)

Editorial Department

Biba Abiera colorist: BlackOps Studios Asia
Joan Bolivar mail service-production coordinator: BlackOps Studios Asia
Zharlene Dei Discipulo post product producer: Wildsound Studios (as Zharlene Dei P. Discipulo)
Briliant Miranda associate editor: BlackOps Studios Asia / information handler: BlackOps Studios Asia
Genevie Sarabia postal service production producer: Wildsound Studios (as Genevie F. Sarabia)
Lovely Rose 5. Tazan mail service production producer: Wildsound Studios
Maia Yambao-Lopez mail service producer: BlackOps Studios Asia

Location Management

Kristian Espiritu location manager
Johnbel Martinez location manager (equally John Bel ‘JB’ Martinez)

Music Department

Emile Bagtas music editor: On the Spot Music Score
Alvin Chan original soundtrack
Basic Frankenstein original soundtrack
Karl Kliatchko original soundtrack
Isagani Palabyab additional recording: CDM Studio

Script and Continuity Department

Ren’z Estacio script continuity supervisor (equally Ren’z Zaira Estacio)
Xy Pintoy script continuity supervisor

Transportation Department

Irwin Ainza service commuter
Rico Alferez service commuter
Romuald Almasan genet driver (as Romualdo Almazan)
Renato Amante service driver
Lemuel Aranas galaxy crane driver
Rolly Bagsican driver
Renato A. Balagot service commuter (as Renato Balangot)
Jesus Barros Jr. service commuter
Coby Betron service driver
Carlos Bolalin service commuter
Louie Castillon commuter / jimmy jib driver
Max Corpuz Jr. service driver (as Max Corpuz)
Chester Corral service driver
Ryan Cruz service commuter (as Ryan Recidocruz)
Ramil Dizon service commuter
Mac Esquilona service commuter
Hendrick Gordolan service driver
Iking service commuter (as Iking Alferez)
Joven Leaño jimmy jib driver (every bit Joven Leano)
Chenly Limosnero genet driver
Jess Manadong driver
Edgar Monton driver
Adel Moreno service driver
Jessie Oduya commuter (as Jess Oduya)
Marlon Olaes foxy crane driver
Johnny Poso service driver
Greg Quimno genet driver
Rolly Samonte service driver
Alexander Samson service driver
Tomas Santos genet commuter
Herminio Tamayo driver
Joel Tamparong genet driver
Renato Tamparong genet driver
Ryan Torino service driver
Berting Valdez service driver
Ronel Verano driver

Additional Coiffure

Aikah Agnote bandage coordinator / talent coordinator
Ruel Arnedo lensman: Psyops8
Jonee Arriola scaffolding crew
Ryan Azores scaffolding crew
Princess Badong craft service
Rolly Bagsican crew
Benny Bandiwan scaffolding crew (as Mabini Bandiwan)
Gerby Riel Bautista utility
Irene Grace Beldia team: LA Santos
Joel Casaol caput scaffolding (every bit Joel ‘Master Joel’ Casaol)
Justin Casaol scaffolding crew
Lorenz Casaol scaffolding crew
Micko Casaol scaffolding crew
Louie Castillon coiffure
Kenneth Castro scaffolding crew (every bit Kennett Castro)
Cairo Cruz coordinator: accounting and runner
Christopher Cruz oversupply command
Jayson Cruz scaffolding crew
Orlando Cura crowd command
Danelle David behind the scenes team / graphic creative person: Psyops8
Antonio Devaras Jr. scaffolding crew
John Dioquino scaffolding crew
Christian Fernandez utility
Jemo Gonzalez behind the scenes team
Rheniel Gruezo utility
Rhoniel Gruezo utility
Rodelon Gruezo utility
Rene Herce scaffolding crew
Aron Hernandez scaffolding crew
Gerry Lamigo scaffolding crew
Em Lopez backside the scenes team
Rex Lopez executive creative manager: Psyops8
Roy Lopez head of finance
Leandro Lorenzo production intern
Eleuterio Madamba Jr. crowd control (equally Eleuterio ‘JR’ Madamba Jr.)
Jess Manadong crew
Reynaldo Marinay Jr. runner: accounting and payroll
Josie Marquez arts and crafts service
Marlyn Marquez craft service
Harty Martirez cast coordinator / talent coordinator
Sebastian Miclat photographer: Psyops8
Alfie Mirpuri runner: accounting and payroll
Jayson Montecalbo assistant scaffolding
Edgar Monton crew
R.J. Nicol scaffolding coiffure (as RJ Nicol)
Jessie Oduya crew (as Jess Oduya)
Lito Pajares arts and crafts service (as Lito Pajarez)
Amat Patron craft service
Eliezar Patron arts and crafts service
Joey Perez scaffolding crew
Verna Pespis auditor
Marjorie Quezada arts and crafts service (as Markorie Quezada)
Susan Quezada craft service
Rhonelio Ramos photographer: Psyops8
Jano Rebordaos scaffolding coiffure
Jorgia Romero art manager: Psyops8
Jelena Sabater production banana: technical
Lolita Sadio craft service
Arnel Saltarin scaffolding crew
Christian Samoy product intern
Dorothy Sol production banana: logistics (as Dorothy ‘Yel’ Sol)
Herminio Tamayo crew
Andy Tampil arts and crafts service
Angelo Tayad crowd control
Tala Vera team: LA Santos
Ronel Verano crew

Thank you

Jaime Chiliad. Baltazar special thanks: CMB Picture Services (as Jim Baltazar)


Coiffure verified as complete

Source: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt7594584/fullcredits